Albury Bombers

HOME GROUNDAlbury Sports Ground
CAPTAINRonnie Harris
VICE CAPTAIN
DEPUTY CAPTAIN
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alan Jones111111310114820000100%0
Alastair Amin1111111111104780000100%0
Albert Calderon99899110240000100%0
Alfred Diep10911111023530000100%0
Basil Mahoney10911111024520000100%0
Cain Bell9993741100000100%0
Daniel Tipps1010101010104120000100%0
David Knott1111113993630000100%0
Freddie Kurtz10771010102240000100%0
Graham Barefield10109101037100000100%0
Harry Beason11111149114710000100%0
Ian Owsley85111010104100000100%0
John Werner (R)98989111100000100%0
Kelvin Feldman9993881100000100%0
Malcolm Nebel9994620100000100%0
Martin Wong1071010964100000100%0
Michael Reiter10911111064500000100%0
Mick Hedrick10101038102240000100%0
Pete Springer (R)8698961100000100%0
Phillip Berger10911111024500000100%0
Ronnie Harris1111101011124880000100%0
Roy Elkins1091111964500000100%0
Roy Stepp99899101100000100%0
Steven Jacinto1010109933100000100%0
Tom Vincent1111114943640000100%0
Tony Vance1111113963690000100%0
Will Martins99789110100000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)